By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
Matias LabaVANM1919161221155339061
Darwin CerenHOUM21191642021723322032
IlsinhoPHIM272418486538113314940
Jonathan MensahCLBD2625216921205335172
Ethan FinlayMINM3025226244381133351030
ArturCLBM24191702031933220210
Chris WingertRSLD2320175510733212050
Erick TorresHOUF27232001143722632411260
Gerso FernandesSKCF322622388262253240740
IbsonMINM31292660061773275260
Armando CooperTORM1910906021243130020
Latif BlessingLAFCF2516141931371531372330
Jelle Van DammeLA D1818150311161315183
Kelyn RoweRSLM232118971734103138330
Jukka RaitalaMTLD2820192002813116340
Kei KamaraCOLF31272365125883531321840
Maximiliano MoralezNYCM2928252359441731811080
Mike da FonteCOLD1714122300203014050
Abu DanladiNSHF2715139183371330262541
FabinhoPHID2221190202833026140
Blerim DzemailiMTLM2222194171066173060080
Julian GresselATLM32242048593593016640
Sebastian GiovincoTORF252520571661285230541040
David VillaNYCF312825562291365530683240
Adolfo MachadoHOUD33332970021113011050

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.