By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort ascending
Shkelzen GashiCOLM-F1712103421269206010
Keegan RosenberryCOLD141110510142136020
Alphonso DaviesVANM2691053011521518310
Raheem EdwardsMINM21101058161142014510
Jonathan OsorioTORM279106024166723010
Josh GattCOLM-F20111067231762510430
Shaun FrancisMTLD141210670073134210
Chris SchulerRSLD1212106900611610040
Alex CrognaleCLBD171210690182109010
Yordy ReynaDCM-F181110736426112441130
Patrick MullinsTORF2012107550381428231610
Darren MattocksPORF241110754231141218710
Michael BoxallMIND12121080001096020
Arturo AlvarezCHIM251310843227111728120
Andrea PirloNYCM1514108502113916010
Mauro DiazDALM1913110728219838100
Andrew WengerHOUD-M2212111022219611220
Andres ImperialeSJD1312111100312511070
Nick HagglundCIND151311240091127020
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTLF211111379432141311400
Cordell CatoSJF1513113801111614100
Giliano WijnaldumPHID1313113801302124040
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTLF211111462226102624140
Chris KorbDCD161311600120510000
Boniek GarciaHOUM2012116504622117040

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.