By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort ascendingFCFSOFFYCRC
Joao PlataRSLF2927231875953011341210
Albert RusnakRSLM3029257971485302825420
Alberth ElisHOUF2618164510471283637880
Fanendo AdiCINF22221885103662844413021
Dominique BadjiNSHF3329254096562850411950
Justin MeramCLBM34322588137612827441460
Chris WondolowskiSJF34343041138792819282130
Erick TorresHOUF27232001143722632411260
Jefferson SavarinoRSLF221916736557251346600
Gerso FernandesSKCF322622388262253240740
Marco UreñaSJF2522176653492420171230
Danny HoesenSJF3220183855702422341610
Federico HiguainCLBM2626223891452242435830
Luciano AcostaDCM-F313024195546244456842
Roland LamahDALM32292157113442324371220
Lee NguyenMIAM31302542111549232552430
Yamil AsadATLM-F3231276571353235395971
Teal BunburyNEF281312797146222122210
Daniel RoyerRBNYM2623186812352222245350
Fafa PicaultDALF282318947346221127710
Matteo MancosuMTLF2620174562492014133150
Luis SilvaRSLF3020177573582025261350
Will BruinSEAF31201824112522024191010
Benny FeilhaberKC M302422695364203548040
Victor VazquezTORM3128238281641202326230

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.