By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Haris MedunjaninCINM343430572123610123240
Alexander CallensNYCD34343060201532729040
Jack BarmbyPORM-D10099105262030
Adam JahnATLF2113161185142130
Michael CianiLA D66540103162030
Ismaila JomeMINM-F127674001084030
Ronald MatarritaNYCD128696032053130
Jordy DelemSEAM1497550120813130
Bobby BurlingCOLD128760004074030
Bismark Adjei-BoatengCOLM1810806011231612030
Russell CanouseDCM101086801611812030
Roland AlbergPHIM2498717131131824230
Samuel PietteMTLM111196001301412030
Matías Pérez GarcíaORLF1511971121751636230
RJ AllenNYCD151010090360244030
Josh GattCOLM-F20111067231762510430
Yordy ReynaVANM-F181110736426112441130
Xavier KouassiNEM2314121811512721032
Mohammed AbuDCM2014128001612414030
Dillon PowersCOLM2115130901822129030
Michael Amir MurilloNYRD17151316201771720030
Sheanon WilliamsVAND-M1515134903201220030
Connor LadeNYRD21161381021231518030
Latif BlessingLAFCF2516141931371531372330
Marco DonadelMTLM1918142421194387031

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.