By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort descendingRC
Soni MustivarKC M142260010074000
Ariel LassiterHOUF1402581011325000
Aaron KovarSEAM711990010163000
Vincent BezecourtNYRM32190013130000
Julian BuescherDCM72180004135000
Ben SpencerTORF32179027010000
Krisztian NemethNEF631771110331001
Reagan DunkRSLD32174000011000
London WoodberryNED32165000011000
Jacob PetersonATLF101165307312000
Mark BloomATLD22163000025000
Philippe SenderosHOUD22162000031000
Adam NajemPHIM51153001042000
Dilly DukaCLBM32151001010100
Quincy AmarikwaSJF91150008552300
Femi Hollinger-JanzenNEF131148006230400
Jordan HamiltonCLBF80142215324200
Paxton PomykalDALM22140001012000
Henry WingoSEAM110132003011100
Nick DePuyLAD51128001043100
Connor MaloneyCLBD21127011001000
Daniel JohnsonCHIM80125006325000
Wandrille LefevreMTLD31103002100000
Maxim TissotDCD1190000010000
Justin BilyeuNYRD1190001011000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.