By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Dillon SernaCOLM19994511266710100
Chris McCannATLM-D239958021322014300
Tosaint RickettsVANF2291003713115813800
Alphonso DaviesVANM2691053011521518310
Jonathan OsorioTORM279106024166723010
Lamar NeagleDCM309120430311522191260
Sam NicholsonMINF128639111951316000
Pedro SantosCLBM98650021462021320
Nicolas MezquidaCOLF-M208686211241419210
Ronald MatarritaNYCD128696032053130
Derrick JonesNSHM12870200511613011
Derrick Etienne Jr.CLBM188702021361014420
Jack McBeanLA F18871521941721440
Russell TeibertVANM1287310051134010
Sébastien Le TouxDC F168732209466010
Javier MoralesDALM1587571273147010
Bobby BurlingCOLD128760004074030
Je-Vaughn WatsonNED1887660052115051
VakoSJM138784523814615100
Tony AlfaroSEAD158817001092040
David HorstRSLD1288800172105040
Drew ConnerCHIM2188820131115100
Jonathan CampbellCHID2481009001056020
Erik HurtadoSKCF15752332105129800
Oniel FisherDCD975430061910010

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.