By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPsort ascendingGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Fanendo AdiCLBF22221885103662844413021
FabinhoPHID2221190202833026140
Oguchi OnyewuPHID22221929101464417160
Blerim DzemailiMTLM2222194171066173060080
Taylor KempDCD22221980001121217020
Adam JahnATLF2113161185142130
Vicente SanchezHOUF213517252171016400
Luis GilCOLM219853001710107010
Drew ConnerCHIM2188820131115100
Raheem EdwardsMINM21101058161142014510
Anthony Jackson-HamelMTLF211111379432141311400
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTLF211111462226102624140
Dillon PowersCOLM2115130901822129030
Connor LadeNYRD21161381021231518030
Sunday StephenRSLM2118149301204410080
JuninhoCHIM21171528122691614031
Ethan WhiteNYCD211915530232249050
Christian BolañosVANM21181626072971230201
Darwin CerenHOUM21191642021723322032
Andrew JacobsonVANM21191704221332521020
Sam CroninCOLM2121181301712116050
Tony BeltranRSLD2121182011842827130
Daniel Steres LAD2121184330165184010
Sebastian SaucedoRSLF205573022981317220
Kevin KratzATLM2055901182511110

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.