By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort descendingYCRC
Jose AjaMIND151512750060209251
ArturCLBM24191702031933220210
Marco FarfanPORD65403000033200
Marcus EppsPHIM1977092116533200
Jonathan LewisCOLF1143422195104300
Alphonso DaviesVANM2691053011521518310
Thomas McNamaraNEM271915743223111828350
Ben SweatMIAD26252176161742811330
Alvas PowellMIAD2319169023136177330
Kofi OpareDCD26252214213281212320
Gonzalo VerónNYRM-F2457776328131628310
Jose VillarrealLA M1243890352615300
Marky DelgadoTORM26252072351842023311
Kelyn RoweNEM232118971734103138330
Pedro SantosCLBM98650021462021320
Daniel RoyerRBNYM2623186812352222245350
Jukka RaitalaMTLD2820192002813116340
Quincy AmarikwaSJF91150008552300
Roger EspinozaSKCM303026771348104843391
Stefan AignerCOLM-F9548821931212320
Chris McCannATLM-D239958021322014300
Clint DempseySEAM-F29252276125116391852331
KakáORLM231815646531102022361
Tyrone MearsATLD201614981121197320
Ashley ColeLA D2929249912822330411

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.