By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort descendingOFFYCRC
Marky DelgadoTORM26252072351842023311
Atiba HarrisDALD29212020221023523170
Rodney WallaceNYCD262319354652194623660
Brek SheaMIAD25141325422281323521
Liam RidgewellPORD1515127030731523140
Patrick MullinsTORF2012107550381428231610
Jonathan OsorioTORM279106024166723010
Drew MoorCOLD25242176211231024010
Dairon AsprillaPORM-F27171395243673924710
Kofi SarkodieSJD1816132501302024021
Ballou Jean-Yves TablaMTLF211111462226102624140
Giliano WijnaldumPHID1313113801302124040
Roland AlbergPHIM2498717131131824230
Carlos GruezoDALM31302613042246125161
Albert RusnakRSLM3029257971485302825420
Micheal AziraCHIM30282569021345625080
Joao PedroLA M28262306122854025170
Lloyd SamDCM-F302320252625111725651
Victor VazquezTORM3128238281641202326230
Will JohnsonORLD262320572332131626060
Ian HarkesDCM25221948212572526120
FabinhoPHID2221190202833026140
Luis SilvaRSLF3020177573582025261350
Abu DanladiNSHF2715139183371330262541
Johan VenegasMINM221212262532102926640

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.