By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSsort descendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Walker ZimmermanNSHD221816021193209000
Nick DeLeonTORM19181594001841315130
KakáORLM231815646531102022361
Cristian HiguitaORLM26181554031424262080
Jelle Van DammeLA D1818150311161315183
Victor CabreraHOUD201814960040246061
Sunday StephenRSLM2118149301204410080
Jared WattsCOLD-M2018149001412112042
Marco DonadelMTLM1918142421194387031
Marcelo SarvasDCM2519184101933847180
Josh WilliamsCLBD221917953063910140
VytasPORD231917800482259050
Daniel LovitzNSHD2519175001412610241
Kortne FordCOLD20191727101032211040
Maxime ChanotNYCD19191710201631717030
Jake NerwinskiVAND1919170705211621020
Andrew JacobsonVANM21191704221332521020
ArturCLBM24191702031933220210
Alvas PowellMIAD2319169023136177330
Jefferson SavarinoRSLF221916736557251346600
Darwin CerenHOUM21191642021723322032
Axel SjöbergDCD1919163710112236011
Jared JeffreyDCM2319161711136479040
Matias LabaVANM1919161221155339061
Jermaine JonesLA M20191588142152831081

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.