By Season

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Lalas AbubakarCOLD76528105141021
Servando CarrascoORLM1598331051114021
Daigo KobayashiNEM124507105254000
Bobby BoswellATLD1110892106392000
Richie MarquezPHID151312121061104000
Kyle FisherMTLD201514551061125030
Jay ChapmanMIAM123385106172100
Dylan RemickHOUD141311671061106010
Khiry SheltonSKCF153502107296000
Sebastian HinesORLD65443107243011
Chris WingertRSLD2320175510733212050
Cristian LobatoKC D106547107333000
Aaron MaundRSLD151411791083132020
Lawrence OlumPORD3022210310102127130
Kortne FordCOLD20191727101032211040
Axel SjöbergDCD1919163710112236011
Ariel LassiterHOUF1402581011325000
Benjamin AngouaNED26262311101134317060
Benoit CheyrouTORM1376151011459010
Jay SimpsonPHIF2244721013666100
Sean OkoliNYCF16342110136116110
Oguchi OnyewuPHID22221929101464417160
Antonio NocerinoORLM31282234101752311121
Juan David CabezasHOUM27262231102046316070
Jose Guillermo OrtizDCF1676691021898810

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.