2012 Supplemental Draft - By Club

Supplemental DraftDraft Tracker

 

 

Club First Round Second Round Third Round Fourth Round

Evans Frimpong (Delaware)

Carl Wosczynzki (UAB)

Tony Walls (UW-Green Bay)

Justin Chavez (Tulsa)

R.J. Allen (Monmouth)

Brian Rowe (UCLA)

Daniel Steres (SDSU)

Fabian Kling (Ft. Lewis)

Kevin Vanegas (Cal State Fullerton)

N/A

N/A

N/A

N/A

Kohei Yamada (international)

Joel Helmick (Longwood)

Kirk Urso (UNC)

Jamie Finch (Washington)

Darren Amoo (Liberty)

Andrew Bulls (UMBC)

N/A

Lance Rozeboom (N. Mex.)

Charles Rodriguez (UNC Charlotte)

Matthew Kuhn (Drake)

Alex Lee (Maryland)

N/A

Walter Hines (St. Johns)

Ian Kalis (SMU)

Bryan Ownby (Virginia)

Karo Okiomah (High Point)

Eder Arreola (UCLA)

N/A

Philip Aseweh (Liberty)

Daniel Roberts (UNC Wilmington)

Bryan Gaul (Bradley)

Rafael Garcia (Cal State Northridge)

Yuri Gorentzvaig (international)

Stephen Posa (San Diego)

Justin Davies (SDSU)

Evan James (Charlotte)

Aron Schoenfeld (E. Tenn. State)

Steven Miller (Colgate)

Carl Haworth (Niagara)

Dwayne Smith (Bethel Univ.)

Alec Purdie (Indiana)

Kevin Garcia (Villanova)

Michael Roach (St. Louis)

N/A

Mike Volk (Virginia)

Christian Barreiro (Pennsylvania)

Nate Polak (Hastings)

Tom Brandt (Pennsylvania)

Krystian Witkowski (Marist)

Antoine Hoppenot (Princeton)

Brandon Zimmerman (Santa Clara)

Ryan Kowaluk (Portland)

Miguel Ibarra (UC Irvine)

Doug Herrick (St. Mary's)

Logan McDaniel (Loyola Marymount)

Andy Rose (UCLA)

Emiliano Bonfigli (Manta FC)

Oliver Kupe (Northwestern)

Benjamín Ubierna (international)

PASS

N/A

Cesar Diaz Pizarro (UC Riverside)

David Tiemstra (Ohio St.)

James Kiffie (UCSB)

Tyler Krumpe (Loyola Marymount)

N/A

Tim Pontius (UCSB)

Jason Banton (Leicester City)

Abdul Aman (Washington)

Wes Feighner (Cal Poly)

Shawn Singh (UCLA)

Pablo Punyed (St. John's)

Stephan Antonijevic (Valparaiso)

Kyle Miller (Rockhurst)

 

Michael Green (N. Mex.)

Nick Blake (Connecticut)

Mykel Bates (Santa Clara)

Arthur Ivo (SMU)

Michael Mazzullo (Columbia)

Gienir García (Cruz Azul Hidalgo)

Greg Klazura (Notre Dame)

Andrew Fontein (UC Irvine)

Mark Fetro (Penn St.)