Finals Scoreboard

Recap
Sun. Dec 7th at 3:00pm EST · ESPN · UniMas · UDN · TSN1 · RDS2
2 · 1
Final

Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Joe WillisDCGK1110972000002000
Edson BuddleLAF1910969313193716900
Matt WatsonVANM15109690081922010
Justin MeramCLBM22119604127102215130
Carlos MendesCLBD12129490020217020
Aaron MaundTORD1599470051137020
Hamdi SalihiDCF2210945603217913630
Chris SchulerRSLD13994401121123020
Jacob PetersonKCF23994241241177201
Jerry BengtsonNEF1310942202281517910
Eric BrunnerPORD1310924108246000
Hector JimenezLAM1513920128396301
Kwame Watson-SiriboeRSLD12109180051155030
Lawrence OlumKCM2110908007081130
Casey TownsendCHVF171090712178119630
Jorge VillafanaCHVM149906111221516210
Ugo IhemeluDALD1010900105179000
Emiliano DudarDCD11108980041102131
Andrew WiedemanTORF2088972017558300
Bright DikePORF1298965029121616800
Blake BrettschneiderNEF17108922117910111000
Michael HarringtonKCD119877010095110
Nelson RivasMTLD11118580181911021
Mamadou DansoPORD109853005259020
Paulo JuniorRSLF22128482226121371200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves