Statistics

PlayerClubPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Kofi SarkodieHOUD66527103364010
Kofi SarkodieHOUD107695012068100
Korede AiyegbusiKCD000000000000
Korede AiyegbusiKCD1019001000000
Korey VeederCLBD000000000000
Kosuke KimuraPORD2928236323632022020
Kwame Watson-SiriboeRSLD1176000000000
Kwame Watson-SiriboeRSLD12109180051155030
Lee Young-PyoVAND1190000000010
Lee Young-PyoVAND3333297014722329220
Leo GonzalezSEAD000000000000
Leo GonzalezSEAD191513770020245030
LeonardoLAD000000000000
Leone CruzRSLD000000000000
Logan EmoryTORD231916210092279012
Luis PereaDALD2015000000000
Luis ZapataCOLD2726233601833327020
Luke SassanoKCD000000000000
Luke SassanoKCD1014001000000
Mamadou DansoPORD109853005259020
Marc BurchSEAD22180000021000
Marc BurchSEAD2919182403811613030
Markus HolgerssonNYD22180002111000
Markus HolgerssonNYD31312790301152315020
Martin BonjourVAND1020000020010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves