Statistics

PlayerClubPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Shane O'NeillCOLD104000000000
Shaun FrancisCLBD106507036173110
Shavar ThomasMTLD15131255000084020
Shawn SinghKCD000000000000
Stephen KeelNYD96501000032110
Stephen McCarthyNED2827230801732228121
Steve PurdyPORD33188002032010
Steven BeitashourSJD33332955061122930160
Steven KinneyCHID000000000000
Steven SmithPORD2222187502501119160
Terakazu TanakaRSLD44325010030000
Tim WardSJD000000000000
Todd DunivantLAD2929254422821817320
Tommy MeyerLAD87660000020000
Tony BeltranRSLD32322857021242828340
Tony WallsCHID000000000000
Ty HardenTORD55379002141010
Tyler PolakNED1030000002000
Tyler RuthvenNYD54379002031010
Tyrone MarshallCOLD161311282073217031
Tyson WahlCOLD151513500131257150
Ugo IhemeluDALD1010900105179000
Victor BernardezSJD24242088211943017160
Warren CreavalleHOUD115479013155000
Wells ThompsonCHID215664011121113210
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves