Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Darren MattocksVANF20891131451414121000
Doneil HenryTORD201916510270278162
Gabriel FarfanCHVM20131157001742822231
Jorge VillafanaCHVM20151432141621321320
Juan AgudeloNEF2015140292301354361220
Kekuta MannehVANF206764623815191410
Lawrence OlumKCM20910021162166240
Lionard PajoyDCF201111302021526152320
Marc BurchSEAD2013115804801313000
Obafemi MartinsSEAF201714668443161728701
Pa Modou KahPORD2020172100742316371
Ben SpeasCLBM191093511184414000
Brad RusinVAND19161391009287110
Chad BarrettNEF1986222211558110
Ethan FinlayCLBF193391004286020
Justin MeramCLBM199781112161312410
Khari StephensonRSLM19979111217173120
Sebastian VelasquezRSLM199892032081515100
Stephen McCarthyNED1917156400822016220
A.J. SoaresNED1817147610511324030
Andy RoseSEAM18988812104174020
Darel RussellTORD1810924301692117050
Dejan JakovicDCD1817157500101815130
Ike OparaKCD1815139730136254130
Johnny LeveronVAND181816200081810130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves