Playoffs Scoreboard

Recap
Leg 1
11/23 FINAL
1LA
0SEA
RECAP
Recap
Leg 2
11/30 9:20pm
SEA
LA
ESPN
Western Conference Championship
Recap
Leg 1
11/23 FINAL
1NY
2NE
RECAP
Recap
Leg 2
11/29 3:00pm
NE
NY
NBCSN
Eastern Conference Championship

Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Chad MarshallCLBD24242146202281515310
David BeckhamLAM242319857940182825070
Eric AlexanderPORM2414130206267159410
Eric AvilaTORM24161366132761417010
Freddy AduPHIF242014685133132428321
Gabriel GomezPHIM24181578603093624250
Jan Gunnar SolliNYD24211865351691610120
Juan AgudeloCHVF241715703344163626610
Jun Marques DavidsonVANM2424211500503616070
Michael LahoudPHIM2419160100802217140
Miller BolanosCHVM242118583468204543350
Roy MillerNYD2420166206601414120
Victor BernardezSJD24242088211943017160
Adam MoffatHOUM23221930232872819021
Alan GordonSJF23131297137432554351571
Andrew WengerMTLF23782340209137900
Andy RoseSEAM2311115611174169040
Arne FriedrichCHID23221832101271615141
Danny CaliffCHVD2323203410611921120
Dejan JakovicDCD2321186110221926040
Gabriel FarfanPHIM2322196001613432251
George JohnDALD23191756001232521040
Jacob PetersonKCF23994241241177201
Jeremy HallTORM2319170810721413010
Lamar NeagleMTLF23111086222351012610
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves