Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Josh WilliamsCLBD27252284302181813020
Justin MappMTLM272521372834152143220
Kyle PorterDCM271815943141132224630
Leo GonzalezSEAD2727231801703818041
Luis SilvaDCF-M272419823445162029630
Nick RimandoRSLGK27272430010001020
Omar GonzalezLAD27272368121941714020
Rodney WallacePORM-D2721197276491835161130
Steven BeitashourSJD2727242613512322000
Tim CahillNYM27272243115552178431340
Warren CreavalleHOUD27171629312272217030
Andrew DriverHOUM26201694312411259350
Andrew Jean-BaptistePORD26222142111552915440
Brad DavisHOUM262522044940192735521
Brandon BarklageNYD26201723051233116011
Carlos BorjaCHVD2622201002203511150
Gershon KoffieVANM26211911332593346160
Hector JimenezLAM26141178342071013100
Jack JewsburyPORD-M26262240011722416000
Jairo ArrietaCLBF2621186234641844282460
Jermaine TaylorHOUD2626214201802012201
Jun Marques DavidsonVANM2624196101402219011
Justin MorrowSJD2621193712711614111
Kyle BeckermanRSLM262622814646172617070
Osvaldo AlonsoSEAM26262179013345437032
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves