Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Tyler DericHOUGK1190000000000
Tyler PolakNED1030000002000
Zach PfefferPHIM104000000000
Adam CristmanLAF2169012022010
Andrew BoyensLAD22180000011000
Brad RingSJD2176000011000
Caleb ClarkeVANF2015000000000
Carlyle MitchellVAND22180001012000
Corben BoneCHIM2026000000000
Cristhian HernandezPHIF2026001000000
David VianaRSLM2027001020000
Dicoy WilliamsTORD2186000030000
Etienne BarbaraVANF2013000000010
Floyd FranksVANM209000010000
Jean-Marc AlexandreSJF208000020000
Jeremiah WhiteNEM2031001020000
John LozanoNED22155000032010
Junior BurgosTORM2011002100000
Karl OuimetteMTLD2066000010000
Luis PereaDALD2015000000000
Neven MarkovicKCD2196001043000
Pablo MastroeniCOLM22150000003000
Ross LaBauexCOLM2179000054100
Scott PalgutaCOLD21116000000000
Tim MeliaCHVGK22180000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves