Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ned GrabavoyRSLM322926885529103763350
Russell TeibertVANF-M24191777292971623340
Dom DwyerKCF167674222871415300
Jonathan OsorioTORM28181697512881531210
Sam CroninSJM34342971242874825040
Dillon PowersCOLM302924575627112962140
Eric AvilaCHVM282421833227102550511
Keon DanielPHIM24201721012753524140
Nathan SturgisCOLM25232037412773422060
Nick LaBroccaCOLM241612141327101312130
Amobi OkugoPHID32322879332563624361
Andrew WiedemanTORF1498212125556600
Gershon KoffieVANM26211911332593346160
Andrew DriverHOUM26201694312411259350
Andrew WengerMTLF24885313248179710
Chance MyersKCD27262383232473824130
Jose KlebersonPHIM1175321224466110
Mauro RosalesSEAM33262175482472043420
Oriol RosellKCM313126911224566340100
Conor DoyleDCF14880521231139400
Patrice BernierMTLM31282474482375043040
Marvin ChavezSJM15121053112242218921
Warren CreavalleHOUD27171629312272217030
Cam WeaverHOUF226709202152215810
Chad MarshallCLBD30302638102182228020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves