Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ned GrabavoyRSLM322926885529103763350
Russell TeibertVANM24191777292971623340
Dom DwyerKCF167674222871415300
Jonathan OsorioTORM28181697512881531210
Sam CroninSJM34342971242874825040
Dillon PowersCOLM302924575627112962140
Eric AvilaCHVM282421833227102550511
Keon DanielPHIM24201721012753524140
Nathan SturgisCOLM25232037412773422060
Nick LaBroccaCOLM241612141327101312130
Amobi OkugoPHIM-D32322879332563624361
Andrew WiedemanTORF1498212125556600
Gershon KoffieVANM26211911332593346160
Andrew DriverHOUM26201694312411259350
Andrew WengerMTLF24885313248179710
Chance MyersKCD27262383232473824130
Jose KlebersonPHIM1175321224466110
Mauro RosalesSEAM33262175482472043420
Oriol RosellKCM313126911224566340100
Conor DoyleDCF14880521231139400
Patrice BernierMTLM31282474482375043040
Marvin ChavezSJM15121053112242218921
Warren CreavalleHOUM27171629312272217030
Cam WeaverHOUF226709202152215810
Chad MarshallCLBD30302638102182228020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves