Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Peter VagenasCHVM131184201211013110
Kalif AlhassanPORM161082712196521110
Andrew WengerMTLF23782340209137900
Antoine HoppenotPHIF2538174118814251820
Eric GehrigCLBD128812012087010
Darren O'DeaTORD998100251112020
Bryan GaulLAD1478000142133030
Mike ChabalaDCD128800002184020
Brad KnightonVANGK108782000001010
Teemu TainioNYM1497820140119020
Laurent CourtoisCHVM17977311216117100
Diego FagundezNEM-F2087702218966400
Ike OparaSJD16776300821111200
Ricardo ClarkHOUM11876010921116000
Adrian CannTORD108735002166010
Michael StephensLAM236724023172110
Lewis NealDCM187717217233110
Kenny MillerVANF1387162111497900
Julius JamesCLBD1277140040811120
AlexCHIM176705202991418110
Hendry ThomasCOLM8869500801710010
Jose CorreaCHVF167695201531310310
Kofi SarkodieHOUD107695012068100
Paolo CardozoCHVM10969210134820100
Daniel PaladiniCHIM15769122135125010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves