Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Peter VagenasCHVM131184201211013110
Kalif AlhassanPORM161082712196521110
Andrew WengerMTLF23782340209137900
Antoine HoppenotPHIF2538174118814251820
Eric GehrigCLBD128812012087010
Darren O'DeaTORD998100251112020
Bryan GaulLAD1478000142133030
Mike ChabalaDCD128800002184020
Brad KnightonVANGK108782000001010
Teemu TainioNYM1497820140119020
Laurent CourtoisCHVM17977311216117100
Diego FagundezNEM2087702218966400
Ike OparaSJD16776300821111200
Ricardo ClarkHOUM11876010921116000
Adrian CannTORD108735002166010
Michael StephensLAM236724023172110
Lewis NealDCM187717217233110
Kenny MillerVANF1387162111497900
Julius JamesCLBD1277140040811120
AlexCHIM176705202991418110
Hendry ThomasCOLM8869500801710010
Jose CorreaCHVF167695201531310310
Kofi SarkodieHOUD107695012068100
Paolo CardozoCHVM10969210134820100
Daniel PaladiniCHIM15769122135125010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves