Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Dan GarganSJD-M86591013088010
Danny MwangaCOLF135556019468000
Doneil HenryTORD201916510270278162
Eddie JohnsonSEAF33270208358310
Jason JohnsonHOUF1344281017988200
Javier MoralesRSLM55490133168100
Logan EmoryTORD33238001048010
Lovel PalmerRSLM171411980180168041
Marcos SanchezDCM96508006048000
Mauro DiazDALM1054233211638100
Nana AttakoraSJD87657016058200
Ricardo ClarkHOUM44326115268000
Steve ZakuaniSEAM864920110278200
Aaron SchoenfeldCLBF10331011103157220
Brad RusinVAND19161391009287110
Dennis IapichinoDCD151110960030127040
Dom DwyerKCF532721016887300
Donovan RickettsPORGK32322880000007020
Gale AgbossoumondeTORD131210810020217040
Juan AgudeloNEF22210012197300
Kalif AlhassanPORM40141014227000
Maicon SantosCHIF1513792220577610
Marcelo SaragosaDCM84410001077020
Omar GonzalezLAD22210001027000
Osvaldo AlonsoSEAM33264103167100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves