Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Aaron SchoenfeldCLBF10331011103157220
Brad RusinVAND19161391009287110
Dennis IapichinoDCD151110960030127040
Donovan RickettsPORGK32322880000007020
Gale AgbossoumondeTORD131210810020217040
Maicon SantosCHIF1513792220577610
Marcelo SaragosaDCM84410001077020
Patrick IanniSEAD-M97705005197010
Saer SeneNEM24141218554118177811
Sal ZizzoPORF102255102217000
Yordany AlvarezRSLM181198110105217052
Alex CaskeySEAM105430003046000
Andrew WiedemanTORF1498212125556600
Ben ZemanskiPORM2599891282216051
Brandon McDonaldRSLD1514123501124146010
Chris WingertRSLD212017420081296061
Colin ClarkLAM114334006236000
David EstradaSEAM-F174498005346200
Eric HassliDALF15442901164106920
Ethan FinlayCLBF193391004286020
GlauberCLBD131311691052266050
James RileyDCD-F211917600173246040
Jared JeffreyDCM101079620165246130
John BostockTORM74388005246000
Jose KlebersonPHIM1175321224466110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves