Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Wells ThompsonCHID215664011121113210
Blake BrettschneiderNEF17108922117910111000
Cole GrossmanCLBM1055001031103011
Emiliano DudarDCD11108980041102131
James MarcelinDALM1966780032105010
Lamar NeagleMTLF23111086222351012610
Peter VagenasCHVM131184201211013110
Aaron SchoenfeldCLBF93298016393420
Cesar RomeroCHVF124392015094610
Hamdi SalihiDCF2210945603217913630
Heath PearceNYD282825042074920010
Hector JimenezLAM1513920128396301
Josh GardnerMTLM65451006094010
Kenny MillerVANF1387162111497900
Matt WatsonVANM15109690081922010
Michael HarringtonKCD119877010095110
Nelson RivasMTLD11118580181911021
Orr BarouchCHIF91224004194320
Ante JazicCHVD272723790020810000
Bobby BurlingCHVD33270000083010
Christian WilhelmssonLAM54303109286300
Darrius BarnesNED13111017102184030
Eric GehrigCLBD128812012087010
Federico HiguainCLBF1311100457329811720
Julius JamesCLBD1277140040811120
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves