Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Teemu TainioNYM1497820140119020
Wells ThompsonCHID215664011121113210
Blake BrettschneiderNEF17108922117910111000
Cole GrossmanCLBM1055001031103011
Emiliano DudarDCD11108980041102131
James MarcelinDALM1966780032105010
Lamar NeagleMTLF23111086222351012610
Peter VagenasCHVM131184201211013110
Aaron SchoenfeldCLBF93298016393420
Boniek GarciaHOUM66540113297210
Cesar RomeroCHVF124392015094610
Christian WilhelmssonLAM43244012095400
Hamdi SalihiDCF2210945603217913630
Heath PearceNYD282825042074920010
Hector JimenezLAM1513920128396301
Josh GardnerMTLM65451006094010
Kenny MillerVANF1387162111497900
Marcelo SarvasLAM62278003193010
Matt WatsonVANM15109690081922010
Michael HarringtonKCD119877010095110
Nelson RivasMTLD11118580181911021
Orr BarouchCHIF91224004194320
Ante JazicCHVD272723790020810000
Bobby BurlingCHVD33270000083010
Christian WilhelmssonLAM54303109286300
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves