Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSApagadoYCRC
Richard EckersleyTORD3332280202903731150
Sam CroninSJM31302578162533721030
Alejandro MorenoCHVF22171520201853642910
Carlos ValdesPHID33332923202453634140
Chance MyersKCD30282538072023627040
Dwayne De RosarioDCM26252195712812636313440
Gabriel GomezPHIM24181578603093624250
Jack JewsburyPORD-M323127653435103635150
Juan AgudeloCHVF241715703344163626610
Jun Marques DavidsonVANM2424211500503616070
Kenny CooperNYF33262505183844636282030
Zach LoydDALD32312696231533631042
Alvaro SaborioRSLF31262390173874035373750
Franck Songo'oPORM272117321547183544570
Chris WingertRSLD3130260302813413270
Gabriel FarfanPHIM2322196001613432251
Lionard PajoyDCF3228247583592034353450
Blas PerezDALF2019170594532333371831
Joel LindpereNYM342623855528123330450
Kris BoydPORF2622189371632833122840
Landon DonovanLAM-F2625225691465293343560
Luis ZapataCOLD2726233601833327020
Jeff ParkeSEAD30292568011733227030
Julio CesarKCD27252071101823220040
Maicon SantosDCF2616147073641932162140
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves