Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Marco Di VaioMTLF333127462021185314337840
Mike MageeCHIF32322793214114503141840
Patrice BernierMTLM31282474482375043040
Richard EckersleyTORD1616143800832617040
Russell TeibertVANF-M24191777292971623340
Sam CroninSJM34342971242874825040
Steven CaldwellTORD23232066111243114141
Tim CahillNYM27272243115552178431340
Tyson WahlCLBD2524215501322912040
Will JohnsonPORM282825209555202345340
A.J. DeLaGarzaLAD2828239900212222030
A.J. SoaresNED1817147610511324030
Abdoulie MansallyRSLD14977401512511031
Alain RochatDCD17151373001021614130
Andrew FarrellNED3232281301921237031
Andrew JacobsonDALM27272292314094638430
Antoine HoppenotPHIF302732322081523530
Bobby BoswellHOUD32322830011632915131
Brad EvansSEAM242117614537112225730
Carlos SalcedoRSLD131210700010184130
Carlyle MitchellVAND1513117902511211130
Chance MyersKCD27262383232473824130
Chris RolfeCHIF-M312621354169191720830
Daniel WoolardDCD2727223501532125030
Darren O'DeaTORD17171530111341911130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves