Statistics

PlayerClubPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Daniel PaladiniCHIM20782323126119251
Danny CruzPHIM323221903256193145350
Darel RussellTORD1810924301692117050
Davy ArnaudMTLM24211766151363443350
Dimitry ImbongoNEF2111104134301037301653
Djimi TraoreSEAD2725223510911622050
GlauberCLBD131311691052266050
JacksonDALM3029237533611757441052
Jair BenitezDALD3128247311711732050
Javier MoralesRSLM2825228181046182378650
Jeb BrovskyMTLD30292610221462114150
Jeremy HallTORM3126228011723422150
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoSEAD272522430080289250
Jordan HarveyVAND24232082411062518150
JuninhoNYM1310984041931412151
Matias LabaTORM1616141410741931050
Matias SanchezCLBM141082011613212050
Ned GrabavoyRSLM322926885529103763350
Olmes GarciaRSLF2489965433152626750
Seth SinovicKCD32312773031653415050
Yordany AlvarezRSLM181198110105217052
Zach ScottSEAD211614580074336052
Adam MoffatSEAM32282333313663218240
Agustin VianaCLBM-D20201519001213329240
Andres RomeroMTLF30201672221872731240
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves